Berry SC, Michael John Toohey Chambers

Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3394
Fax: 6315 3399

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Bowen, Damien Leach Legal

45 Richardson Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9486 9733

Accredited
Carr, William Carr & Co Divorce & Family Lawyers

Level 8, BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: (08) 9322 8000

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Clarke, Anthony Anthony R Clarke & Associates

Suite 7, 42 Ardross Street,
(Corner of MacDonald Road),
APPLECROSS, WA, 6153

Phone: 9316 0599
Phone: 9316 0599
Fax: 9316 0877

Accredited
Clinch, Debbie Clairs Keeley

Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811
Phone: 9228 0811
Fax: 9218 9000

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Collaborative Lawyer
Davies, Andrew O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
Phone: 9426 4711
Mobile: +61 8 9426 4711

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Elder, Warren West End Legal

Level 2, 369 Newcastle Street,
NORTHBRIDGE, WA, 6003

Phone: 9288 8589
Phone: 9228 8589
Mobile: 0431 983 696

Legally Aided Accredited
Everett, Kylie WL & KJ Everett

Unit 2 276 Barker Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 9388 6100

Accredited
Fahey, Samuel Paterson & Dowding

Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300

Accredited
Fell, Joanne Pinnington & Associates

1st Floor, 50 Pier Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9218 8850

Accredited
Hadley, Robyn Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Harms, Kerrie Kerrie Harms

Suite 1, 643 Newcastle Street,
LEEDERVILLE, WA, 6009

Phone: 9387 2269
Phone: 0401920841

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Heathershaw, Bruce Slee Anderson & Pidgeon

PO Box 63,
BUNBURY, WA, 6231

Phone: 9792 0920

Accredited
Hooper SC, Rodney Rod Hooper SC

Level 16, 251 Adelaide Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 0412 312 107
Phone: 08 6244 5303
Mobile: 0412 312 107

Deferred Fee AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Hynes, Elizabeth DCH Legal Group

Level 5, 22 Delhi Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9382 8488

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Hynes, Martin Martin Hynes Lawyers

Level 1, 9 Stirling Street,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9721 1271

Accredited
James, Jennifer James Legal Consultants

Fremantle Chambers,
15 Adelaide Street,
FREMANTLE, WA, 6160

Phone: 9463 6611
Phone: 9463 6611
Fax: 9463 6614

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Johnson, Jane Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900

Accredited
Kam, Natalie Culshaw Miller

Level 1, 16 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9488 1300

Accredited
Keeley, Penelope Clairs Keeley

Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Kelly, Leanne Kelly & Asssociates Family Lawyers

68 South Terrace,
South Perth, WA, 6151

Phone: 08 6446 7890
Fax: 08 6446 7891

Deferred Fee Accredited
Kerr, Denby Kerr Fels Divorce & Family Lawyers

Level 28 AMP Tower,
140 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 6311 4616
Phone: 08 6311 4616

Accredited
Kerr, Kymberley Mills Oakley

PO Box 5784,
St Georges Terrace,
Perth, WA, 6831

Phone: (08) 6167 9800
Phone: (08) 6167 9805
Fax: (08) 6167 9898

Accredited
Klimek, Richard Klimek & Wijay Family Lawyers

Level 5, 326 Hay Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9221 5775
Phone: 9221 5775
Fax: 9221 5774

Accredited
Kroon, Rodney Kroon Legal

18 Carey Street,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9721 2900
Phone: 9721 2900
Fax: 9721 2955

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer
Mather, Lee John Toohey Chambers

Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3300
Fax: 6315 3399
Mobile: 0413 803 603

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
McInnes, Alison Alison McInnes, Lawyer

100 Beach Road,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9791 9222
Phone: 9791 9222
Fax: 9721 5958

Accredited
O'Sullivan, Trevor O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Payne, Anne Paynes Lawyers

Suite 10, 2nd Floor,
11 Ventnor Avenue,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6010

Phone: 9221 1771
Phone: 9221 1771

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Redman, Jon Slater & Gordon Lawyers - Perth

Level 7, 32 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9223 4800

Accredited
Richardson, Linda Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Rodda, Nick O'Sullivan Davies

Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Sloan, William Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: +61 8 6380 3900

Accredited
Supljegav, Milos DS Family Law

Level 4 Mint House,
326 Hay Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9486 1766

Accredited
Taylor, Craig Paterson & Dowding

Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited
Thomas, Lucy Paterson & Dowding

Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Thomson, Susan Sue Thomson Solicitors

Level 28 AMP Tower,
140 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 6311 4603
Phone: 08 6311 4603
Mobile: 0407 700 711

Accredited
Turley, Lisa Biddulph & Turley

53 Wheatley Street,
GOSNELLS, WA, 6110

Phone: 9398 5533

Accredited
Wilson SC, Kim Kim Wilson & Co

1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901

AIFLAM Mediators Accredited