Berry SC Michael John Toohey Chambers
Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3394
Fax: 6315 3399
AIFLAM Accredited
Carr William Carr & Co Divorce & Family Lawyers
Level 8, BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: (08) 9322 8000
AIFLAM Accredited
Clinch Debbie Clairs Keeley
Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811
Phone: 9228 0811
Fax: 9218 9000
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Collaborative Lawyer
Davies Andrew O'Sullivan Davies
Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
Phone: 9426 4711
Mobile: +61 8 9426 4711
AIFLAM Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Hadley Robyn Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901
AIFLAM Accredited
Harms Kerrie Kerrie Harms
Suite 1, 643 Newcastle Street,
LEEDERVILLE, WA, 6007

Phone: 0401 920 841
Phone: 0401 920 841
AIFLAM Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner Collaborative Lawyer
Hill Lynette Legal Aid Commission of WA
Level 1, 32 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9261 6222
Legally Aided AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Hooper SC Rodney Rod Hooper SC
Level 16, 251 Adelaide Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 0412 312 107
Phone: 08 6244 5303
Mobile: 0412 312 107
Deferred Fee AIFLAM Accredited
Hynes Elizabeth DCH Legal Group
Level 5, 22 Delhi Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 08 9382 8488
AIFLAM Accredited
James Jennifer James Legal Consultants
Fremantle Chambers,
15 Adelaide Street,
FREMANTLE, WA, 6160

Phone: 9463 6611
Phone: 9463 6611
Fax: 9463 6614
AIFLAM Accredited
Keeley Penelope Clairs Keeley
Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811
AIFLAM Accredited
Kroon Rodney Kroon Legal
18 Carey Street,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9721 2900
Phone: 9721 2900
Fax: 9721 2955
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer
Loreck Daniel DCH Legal Group
Level 5, 22 Delhi Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 08 9382 8488
AIFLAM Accredited
Mather Lee John Toohey Chambers
Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3300
Fax: 6315 3399
Mobile: 0413 803 603
AIFLAM Accredited
O'Sullivan Trevor O'Sullivan Davies
Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
AIFLAM Accredited
Payne Anne Paynes Lawyers
Suite 10, 2nd Floor,
11 Ventnor Avenue,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6010

Phone: 9221 1771
Phone: 9221 1771
AIFLAM Accredited
Richardson Linda Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
AIFLAM Accredited
Rodda Nick Francis Burt Chambers
Level 19 Allendale Square,
77 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9220 0444
Phone: 08 9220 0444
AIFLAM Accredited
Taylor Craig Paterson & Dowding
BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131
AIFLAM Accredited
Thomas Lucy Paterson & Dowding
BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Thomson Susan Sue Thomson Solicitors
Suite 1, 100 Terrace Road,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 08 6161 1685
Phone: 08 6161 1685
Mobile: 0407 700 711
AIFLAM Accredited
Wilson SC Kim Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901
AIFLAM Accredited