Berry SC Michael John Toohey Chambers
Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3394
Fax: 6315 3399
AIFLAM Accredited
Bowen Damien Leach Legal
45 Richardson Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9486 9733
Accredited
Carr William Carr & Co Divorce & Family Lawyers
Level 8, BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: (08) 9322 8000
AIFLAM Accredited
Clarke Anthony Anthony R Clarke & Associates
Suite 7, 42 Ardross Street,
(Corner of MacDonald Road),
APPLECROSS, WA, 6153

Phone: 9316 0599
Phone: 9316 0599
Fax: 9316 0877
Accredited
Clinch Debbie Clairs Keeley
Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811
Phone: 9228 0811
Fax: 9218 9000
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Collaborative Lawyer
Davies Andrew O'Sullivan Davies
Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
Phone: 9426 4711
Mobile: +61 8 9426 4711
AIFLAM Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Elder Warren West End Legal
Level 2, 369 Newcastle Street,
NORTHBRIDGE, WA, 6003

Phone: 9288 8589
Phone: 9228 8589
Mobile: 0431 983 696
Legally Aided Accredited
Everett Kylie WL & KJ Everett
Unit 2 276 Barker Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 9388 6100
Accredited
Fahey Samuel Paterson & Dowding
Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Accredited
Fell Joanne Pinnington & Associates
1st Floor, 50 Pier Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9218 8850
Accredited
Hadley Robyn Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901
AIFLAM Accredited
Harms Kerrie Kerrie Harms
Suite 1, 643 Newcastle Street,
LEEDERVILLE, WA, 6009

Phone: 9387 2269
Phone: 0401920841
AIFLAM Accredited Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Heathershaw Bruce Slee Anderson & Pidgeon
PO Box 63,
BUNBURY, WA, 6231

Phone: 9792 0920
Accredited
Hooper SC Rodney Rod Hooper SC
Level 16, 251 Adelaide Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 0412 312 107
Phone: 08 6244 5303
Mobile: 0412 312 107
Deferred Fee AIFLAM Accredited
Hynes Elizabeth DCH Legal Group
Level 5, 22 Delhi Street,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6005

Phone: 9382 8488
AIFLAM Accredited
Hynes Martin Martin Hynes Lawyers
Level 1, 9 Stirling Street,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9721 1271
Accredited
James Jennifer James Legal Consultants
Fremantle Chambers,
15 Adelaide Street,
FREMANTLE, WA, 6160

Phone: 9463 6611
Phone: 9463 6611
Fax: 9463 6614
AIFLAM Accredited
Johnson Jane Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Accredited
Kam Natalie Culshaw Miller
Level 1, 16 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9488 1300
Accredited
Keeley Penelope Clairs Keeley
Ground Floor, 2 Brook Street,
EAST PERTH, WA, 6004

Phone: 9228 0811
AIFLAM Accredited
Kelly Leanne Kelly & Asssociates Family Lawyers
68 South Terrace,
South Perth, WA, 6151

Phone: 08 6446 7890
Fax: 08 6446 7891
Deferred Fee Accredited
Kerr Denby Kerr Fels Divorce & Family Lawyers
Level 28 AMP Tower,
140 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 6311 4616
Phone: 08 6311 4616
Accredited
Kerr Kymberley Mills Oakley
PO Box 5784,
St Georges Terrace,
Perth, WA, 6831

Phone: (08) 6167 9800
Phone: (08) 6167 9805
Fax: (08) 6167 9898
Accredited
Klimek Richard Klimek & Wijay Family Lawyers
Level 5, 326 Hay Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9221 5775
Phone: 9221 5775
Fax: 9221 5774
Accredited
Kroon Rodney Kroon Legal
18 Carey Street,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9721 2900
Phone: 9721 2900
Fax: 9721 2955
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer
Mather Lee John Toohey Chambers
Level 3 Council House,
27-29 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 6315 3300
Phone: 6315 3300
Fax: 6315 3399
Mobile: 0413 803 603
AIFLAM Accredited
McInnes Alison Alison McInnes, Lawyer
100 Beach Road,
BUNBURY, WA, 6230

Phone: 9791 9222
Phone: 9791 9222
Fax: 9721 5958
Accredited
O'Sullivan Trevor O'Sullivan Davies
Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
AIFLAM Accredited
Payne Anne Paynes Lawyers
Suite 10, 2nd Floor,
11 Ventnor Avenue,
WEST PERTH, WA, 6010

Phone: 9221 1771
Phone: 9221 1771
AIFLAM Accredited
Redman Jon Slater & Gordon Lawyers - Perth
Level 7, 32 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9223 4800
Accredited
Richardson Linda Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
AIFLAM Accredited
Rodda Nick O'Sullivan Davies
Level 27, 197 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9426 4711
AIFLAM Accredited
Sloan William Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: +61 8 6380 3900
Accredited
Supljegav Milos DS Family Law
Level 4 Mint House,
326 Hay Street,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9486 1766
Accredited
Taylor Craig Paterson & Dowding
Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131
AIFLAM Accredited
Thomas Lucy Paterson & Dowding
Level 2 BGC Centre,
28 The Esplanade,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 9226 3300
Phone: 9226 3300
Fax: 9226 3131
AIFLAM Accredited Independent Children's Lawyer Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner
Thomson Susan Sue Thomson Solicitors
Level 28 AMP Tower,
140 St Georges Terrace,
PERTH, WA, 6000

Phone: 08 6311 4603
Phone: 08 6311 4603
Mobile: 0407 700 711
Accredited
Turley Lisa Biddulph & Turley
53 Wheatley Street,
GOSNELLS, WA, 6110

Phone: 9398 5533
Accredited
Wilson SC Kim Kim Wilson & Co
1/415 Roberts Road,
SUBIACO, WA, 6008

Phone: 6380 3900
Phone: 6380 3900
Fax: 6380 3901
AIFLAM Accredited